Food delivery in 16609 NCJ CBE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16609 NCJ CBE EXP NCJ CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 20:25 1
2 VALLIYUR 20:49 20:50 1
3 TIRUNELVELI 21:40 21:45 1
4 MANIYACHCHI JN 22:15 22:30 1
5 KOVILPATTI 22:59 23:00 1
6 SATUR 23:19 23:20 1
7 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 00:04 00:05 2
8 MADURAI JN 01:00 01:05 2
9 DINDIGUL JN 02:20 02:30 2
10 KARUR 03:42 03:45 2
11 PUGALUR 04:04 04:05 2
12 ERODE JN 05:05 05:10 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 05:53 05:55 2
14 COIMBATORE JN 07:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:42
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:04
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16609 - NCJ CBE EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,