Food delivery in 16606 NCJ- MAQ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16606 NCJ- MAQ EXP NCJ MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 02:00 1
2 KULITTHURAI 02:31 02:32 1
3 NEYYATTINKARA 03:00 03:01 1
4 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 03:30 03:35 1
5 VARKALA 04:11 04:12 1
6 KOLLAM JN 04:35 04:38 1
7 KARUNAGAPALLI 05:09 05:10 1
8 KAYANKULAM 05:31 05:33 1
9 HARIPAD 05:45 05:46 1
10 AMBALA PUZHA 06:01 06:02 1
11 ALAPPUZHA 06:25 06:28 1 Order Meal
12 CHERTHALA 06:50 06:51 1
13 TURAVUR 07:05 07:06 1
14 ERNAKULAM JN 07:40 07:50 1 Order Meal
15 ALUVA 08:20 08:22 1
16 CHALAKUDI 08:45 08:46 1
17 THRISUR 09:30 09:33 1
18 SHORANUR JN 10:10 10:20 1
19 PATTAMBI 10:33 10:35 1
20 KUTTIPPURAM 10:54 10:55 1
21 TIRUR 11:08 11:10 1
22 TANUR 11:19 11:20 1
23 PARPANANGADI 11:29 11:30 1
24 VALLIKUNNU 11:34 11:35 1
25 FEROK 11:54 11:55 1
26 KOZHIKKODE 12:10 12:15 1
27 QUILANDI 12:34 12:35 1
28 PAYYOLI 12:39 12:40 1
29 VADAKARA 12:59 13:00 1
30 MAHE 13:09 13:10 1
31 THALASSERY 13:24 13:25 1
32 KANNUR 13:55 14:00 1
33 VALAPATTANAM 14:08 14:10 1
34 PAYYANUR 14:28 14:30 1
35 CHARVATTUR 14:43 14:45 1
36 NILESHWAR 14:54 14:55 1
37 KANHANGAD 15:08 15:10 1
38 KASARAGOD 15:33 15:35 1
39 KUMBLA 15:43 15:45 1
40 MANJESHWAR 15:58 16:00 1
41 MANGALORE 17:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:31
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:33
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16606 - NCJ- MAQ EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,