Food delivery in 16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS TVC MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 19:25 1
2 VARKALA 19:59 20:00 1
3 PARAVUR 20:13 20:14 1
4 KOLLAM JN 20:30 20:35 1
5 KARUNAGAPALLI 21:02 21:03 1
6 KAYANKULAM 21:25 21:27 1
7 HARIPAD 21:41 21:42 1
8 AMBALA PUZHA 22:00 22:01 1
9 ALAPPUZHA 22:15 22:18 1 Order Meal
10 MARARIKULAM 22:35 22:36 1
11 CHERTHALA 22:49 22:50 1
12 TURAVUR 23:00 23:01 1
13 ERNAKULAM JN 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
14 ALUVA 00:10 00:12 2
15 THRISUR 01:00 01:03 2
16 SHORANUR JN 01:50 02:00 2
17 KUTTIPPURAM 02:33 02:35 2
18 TIRUR 02:48 02:50 2
19 KOZHIKKODE 03:30 03:35 2
20 QUILANDI 03:54 03:55 2
21 VADAKARA 04:13 04:15 2
22 MAHE 04:23 04:25 2
23 THALASSERY 04:33 04:35 2
24 KANNUR 05:10 05:15 2
25 PAYANGADI 05:34 05:35 2
26 PAYYANUR 05:48 05:50 2
27 CHARVATTUR 06:04 06:05 2
28 NILESHWAR 06:14 06:15 2
29 KANHANGAD 06:23 06:25 2
30 KASARAGOD 06:43 06:45 2
31 MANGALORE 08:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:02
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:49
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:54
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16604 - TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,