Food delivery in 16603 MAVELI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS MAQ TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 17:45 1
2 KASARAGOD 18:23 18:25 1
3 KANHANGAD 18:43 18:45 1
4 NILESHWAR 18:53 18:55 1
5 CHARVATTUR 19:02 19:03 1
6 PAYYANUR 19:13 19:15 1
7 PAYANGADI 19:24 19:25 1
8 KANNUR 20:10 20:15 1
9 THALASSERY 20:33 20:35 1
10 MAHE 20:43 20:45 1
11 VADAKARA 20:58 21:00 1
12 QUILANDI 21:18 21:20 1
13 KOZHIKKODE 21:50 21:55 1
14 FEROK 22:09 22:10 1
15 TIRUR 22:33 22:35 1
16 KUTTIPPURAM 22:53 22:55 1
17 SHORANUR JN 23:45 23:55 1
18 THRISUR 00:52 00:55 2
19 ALUVA 01:43 01:45 2
20 ERNAKULAM JN 02:25 02:30 2 Order Meal
21 TURAVUR 02:51 02:52 2
22 CHERTHALA 03:03 03:04 2
23 MARARIKULAM 03:15 03:16 2
24 ALAPPUZHA 03:25 03:28 2 Order Meal
25 AMBALA PUZHA 03:40 03:41 2
26 HARIPAD 04:00 04:01 2
27 KAYANKULAM 04:48 04:50 2
28 KARUNAGAPALLI 05:20 05:21 2
29 KOLLAM JN 06:00 06:05 2
30 PARAVUR 06:17 06:18 2
31 VARKALA 06:28 06:29 2
32 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 07:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:52
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:51
Departure:
02:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:48
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16603 - MAVELI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,