Food delivery in 16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP MYS UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 19:19 19:20 1
3 MANDYA 19:38 19:40 1
4 MADDUR 19:59 20:00 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 20:19 20:20 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 20:34 20:35 1
7 BIDADI 20:49 20:50 1
8 KENGERI 21:08 21:10 1
9 KSR BENGALURU 21:55 22:05 1
10 MALLESWARAM 22:13 22:14 1
11 YASVANTPUR JN 22:20 22:22 1
12 YELAHANKA JN. 22:38 22:40 1
13 DODBALLAPUR 22:59 23:00 1
14 GAURIBIDANUR 23:38 23:40 1
15 HINDUPUR 00:04 00:05 2
16 PENUKONDA 00:48 00:50 2
17 DHARMAVARAM JN 01:55 02:00 2
18 ANANTAPUR 02:38 02:40 2 Order Meal
19 GUNTAKAL JN 04:45 04:50 2
20 BELLARY JN 05:58 06:00 2
21 TORANAGALLU 06:33 06:35 2
22 HOSPET JN 07:10 07:15 2
23 MUNIRABAD 07:23 07:25 2
24 KOPPAL 07:58 08:00 2
25 BHANAPUR 08:08 08:10 2
26 KANGINHAL 08:49 08:50 2
27 GADAG JN 08:58 09:00 2
28 ANNIGERI 09:24 09:25 2
29 SISVINHALLI 09:44 09:45 2
30 HUBLI JN 10:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16592 - MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Mysore, HUBLI ,