Food delivery in 16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS UBL MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 18:20 1 Order Meal
2 SISVINHALLI 18:34 18:35 1
3 ANNIGERI 18:54 18:55 1
4 GADAG JN 19:28 19:30 1
5 KANGINHAL 19:38 19:40 1
6 BHANAPUR 20:14 20:15 1
7 KOPPAL 20:24 20:25 1
8 MUNIRABAD 20:44 20:45 1
9 HOSPET JN 21:25 21:30 1
10 TORANAGALLU 21:54 21:55 1
11 BELLARY JN 22:40 22:45 1
12 GUNTAKAL JN 23:30 23:35 1
13 ANANTAPUR 00:58 01:00 2 Order Meal
14 DHARMAVARAM JN 02:10 02:15 2
15 PENUKONDA 02:44 02:45 2
16 HINDUPUR 03:18 03:20 2
17 GAURIBIDANUR 03:43 03:45 2
18 DODBALLAPUR 04:28 04:30 2
19 YELAHANKA JN. 05:08 05:10 2
20 YASVANTPUR JN 05:40 05:45 2
21 MALLESWARAM 05:54 05:55 2
22 KSR BENGALURU 06:05 06:30 2
23 KENGERI 06:44 06:45 2
24 BIDADI 07:04 07:05 2
25 RAMANAGARAM 07:17 07:18 2
26 CHANNAPATNA 07:29 07:30 2
27 MADDUR 07:44 07:45 2
28 MANDYA 08:03 08:05 2
29 PANDAVAPURA 08:29 08:30 2
30 MYSORE JN 09:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16591 - UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Mysore, HUBLI ,