Food delivery in 16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS KOP SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOLHAPUR First 14:05 1
2 HATKALANGDA 14:29 14:30 1
3 MIRAJ JN 15:20 15:35 1 Order Meal
4 UGAR KHURD 15:59 16:00 1
5 KUDACHI 16:09 16:10 1
6 CHINCHLI 16:19 16:20 1
7 RAYBAG 16:29 16:30 1
8 CHIKODI ROAD 16:39 16:40 1
9 GHATPRABHA 17:09 17:10 1
10 GOKAK ROAD 17:16 17:17 1
11 PACHHAPUR 17:34 17:35 1
12 BELGAUM 18:39 18:40 1 Order Meal
13 KHANAPUR 18:58 19:00 1
14 LONDA JN 19:48 19:50 1
15 ALNAVAR JN 20:43 20:45 1
16 DHARWAR 21:43 21:45 1
17 HUBLI JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
18 HAVERI 23:43 23:45 1
19 RANIBENNUR 00:10 00:12 2
20 HARIHAR 00:33 00:35 2
21 DAVANGERE 00:50 00:52 2
22 BIRUR JN 02:33 02:35 2
23 KADUR 02:44 02:46 2
24 ARSIKERE JN 03:30 03:35 2
25 TIPTUR 03:58 04:00 2
26 AMMASANDRA 04:21 04:22 2
27 TUMKUR 05:18 05:20 2
28 DODBELE 05:44 05:45 2
29 YASVANTPUR JN 06:23 06:25 2
30 KSR BENGALURU 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:39
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:21
Departure:
04:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16590 - RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , HUBLI ,