Food delivery in 16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS SBC KOP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 21:15 1
2 YASVANTPUR JN 21:26 21:27 1
3 DODBELE 21:46 21:47 1
4 TUMKUR 22:25 22:27 1
5 AMMASANDRA 23:05 23:06 1
6 TIPTUR 23:33 23:35 1
7 ARSIKERE JN 00:05 00:10 2
8 KADUR 00:43 00:45 2
9 BIRUR JN 00:54 00:56 2
10 DAVANGERE 02:33 02:35 2
11 HARIHAR 02:58 03:00 2
12 RANIBENNUR 03:21 03:22 2
13 HAVERI 03:48 03:50 2
14 HUBLI JN 05:35 05:45 2 Order Meal
15 DHARWAR 06:09 06:10 2
16 ALNAVAR JN 06:49 06:50 2
17 LONDA JN 07:28 07:30 2
18 KHANAPUR 07:59 08:00 2
19 BELGAUM 08:28 08:30 2 Order Meal
20 PACHHAPUR 09:19 09:20 2
21 GOKAK ROAD 09:39 09:40 2
22 GHATPRABHA 09:49 09:50 2
23 CHIKODI ROAD 09:59 10:10 2
24 RAYBAG 10:29 10:30 2
25 CHINCHLI 10:39 10:40 2
26 KUDACHI 10:49 10:50 2
27 UGAR KHURD 11:04 11:05 2
28 MIRAJ JN 12:00 12:15 2 Order Meal
29 HATKALANGDA 12:43 12:45 2
30 KOLHAPUR 13:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16589 - RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Belgaum, MIRAJ JN , HUBLI ,