Food delivery in 16588 BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16588 BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP BKN YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 22:05 1
2 NAGAUR 00:03 00:08 2 Order Meal
3 MERTA ROAD JN 01:05 01:10 2
4 JODHPUR JN 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
5 LUNI JN 03:59 04:02 2
6 PALI MARWAR 04:33 04:38 2
7 MARWAR JN 05:38 05:43 2
8 RANI 06:20 06:22 2
9 FALNA 06:39 06:41 2
10 ABU ROAD 08:22 08:32 2 Order Meal
11 PALANPUR JN 09:50 09:52 2
12 MAHESANA JN 11:05 11:07 2 Order Meal
13 AHMEDABAD JN 13:10 14:00 2 Order Meal
14 NADIAD JN 15:00 15:01 2
15 ANAND JN 15:29 15:30 2
16 VADODARA JN 16:30 16:35 2 Order Meal
17 ANKLESHWAR JN 17:33 17:35 2
18 SURAT 18:30 18:35 2 Order Meal
19 VAPI 19:46 19:48 2
20 BOISAR 20:37 20:39 2 Order Meal
21 VASAI ROAD 21:25 21:45 2 Order Meal
22 KALYAN JN 22:42 22:45 2 Order Meal
23 LONAVALA 00:23 00:25 3
24 PUNE JN 02:20 02:30 3 Order Meal
25 SOLAPUR JN 08:35 08:45 3 Order Meal
26 BIJAPUR 11:25 11:30 3
27 BAGALKOT 13:18 13:20 3
28 GADAG JN 15:48 15:50 3
29 HUBLI JN 18:10 18:20 3 Order Meal
30 DAVANGERE 21:03 21:05 3
31 ARSIKERE JN 23:57 00:02 4
32 TIPTUR 00:34 00:35 4
33 TUMKUR 01:38 01:40 4
34 YASVANTPUR JN 03:15 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:22
Departure:
08:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:42
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
00:02
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:34
Departure:
00:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16588 - BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, KALYAN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Pune, SURAT, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,