Food delivery in 16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP YPR BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 05:00 1
2 TUMKUR 06:03 06:05 1
3 TIPTUR 07:14 07:15 1
4 ARSIKERE JN 07:35 07:40 1
5 DAVANGERE 10:10 10:12 1
6 RANIBENNUR 10:54 10:55 1
7 HUBLI JN 14:55 15:10 1 Order Meal
8 GADAG JN 16:35 16:40 1
9 BAGALKOT 18:58 19:00 1
10 BIJAPUR 20:55 21:00 1
11 SOLAPUR JN 23:40 23:50 1 Order Meal
12 PUNE JN 04:55 05:05 2 Order Meal
13 LONAVALA 06:09 06:10 2
14 KALYAN JN 07:47 07:50 2 Order Meal
15 VASAI ROAD 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
16 BOISAR 09:52 09:54 2 Order Meal
17 VAPI 10:41 10:43 2
18 SURAT 12:10 12:20 2 Order Meal
19 ANKLESHWAR JN 12:54 12:56 2
20 VADODARA JN 14:03 14:13 2 Order Meal
21 ANAND JN 14:43 14:45 2
22 NADIAD JN 15:00 15:02 2
23 AHMEDABAD JN 16:05 16:15 2 Order Meal
24 MAHESANA JN 17:34 17:36 2 Order Meal
25 PALANPUR JN 19:20 19:22 2
26 ABU ROAD 20:05 20:15 2 Order Meal
27 FALNA 21:46 21:48 2
28 RANI 22:01 22:03 2
29 MARWAR JN 23:13 23:18 2
30 PALI MARWAR 23:43 23:48 2
31 LUNI JN 00:18 00:21 3
32 JODHPUR JN 00:50 01:00 3 Order Meal
33 MERTA ROAD JN 02:16 02:21 3
34 NAGAUR 03:59 04:04 3 Order Meal
35 BIKANER JN 06:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:41
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:43
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:20
Departure:
19:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:16
Departure:
02:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16587 - YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, KALYAN, Mehsana, NAGAUR, Pune, SURAT, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,