Food delivery in 16569 YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16569 YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP YPR KCG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 14:30 1
2 YELAHANKA JN. 14:48 14:50 1
3 GAURIBIDANUR 15:43 15:45 1
4 HINDUPUR 16:13 16:15 1
5 DHARMAVARAM JN 18:20 18:25 1
6 ANANTAPUR 19:03 19:05 1 Order Meal
7 GOOTY 20:03 20:05 1
8 DHONE 21:15 21:20 1
9 KURNOOL CITY 22:30 22:32 1
10 GADWAL 00:00 00:02 2
11 SRIRAMNAGAR 00:10 00:12 2
12 MAHBUBNAGAR 01:00 01:02 2
13 JADCHERLA 01:18 01:20 2
14 SHADNAGAR 01:53 01:55 2
15 KACHEGUDA 03:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16569 - YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR,