Food delivery in 16566 MAQ-YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16566 MAQ-YPR EXPRESS MAQ YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 20:15 1
2 KASARAGOD 20:53 20:55 1
3 KANHANGAD 21:13 21:15 1
4 PAYYANUR 21:38 21:40 1
5 KANNUR 22:15 22:20 1
6 THALASSERY 22:38 22:40 1
7 VADAKARA 22:58 23:00 1
8 KOZHIKKODE 23:35 23:40 1
9 TIRUR 00:18 00:20 2
10 SHORANUR JN 01:25 01:35 2
11 PALAKKAD 02:25 02:30 2
12 COIMBATORE JN 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 04:53 04:55 2
14 ERODE JN 05:45 05:50 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 06:40 06:45 2
16 KUPPAM 09:39 09:40 2
17 BANGARAPET 10:19 10:20 2
18 KRISHNARAJAPURM 11:13 11:15 2
19 BANASWADI 12:08 12:10 2
20 YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16566 - MAQ-YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,