Food delivery in 16565 YPR-MAQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16565 YPR-MAQ EXPRESS YPR MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 23:55 1
2 BANASWADI 00:18 00:20 2
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 00:33 00:35 2
4 BANGARAPET 01:28 01:30 2
5 KUPPAM 02:03 02:05 2
6 SALEM JN 06:05 06:10 2
7 ERODE JN 07:10 07:15 2 Order Meal
8 TIRUPPUR 07:58 08:00 2
9 COIMBATORE JN 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
10 PALAKKAD 10:30 10:35 2
11 SHORANUR JN 11:30 11:40 2
12 TIRUR 12:23 12:25 2
13 KOZHIKKODE 13:15 13:20 2
14 VADAKARA 13:58 14:00 2
15 THALASSERY 14:18 14:20 2
16 KANNUR 14:55 15:00 2
17 PAYYANUR 15:28 15:30 2
18 KANHANGAD 15:53 15:55 2
19 KASARAGOD 16:18 16:20 2
20 MANGALORE 17:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16565 - YPR-MAQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,