Food delivery in 16562 KCVL YPR AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXPRESS KCVL YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 12:40 1
2 KOLLAM JN 13:42 13:45 1
3 CHENGANNUR 14:40 14:42 1
4 KOTTAYAM 15:25 15:28 1
5 ERNAKULAM TOWN 16:50 16:55 1
6 PALAKKAD 19:35 19:40 1
7 COIMBATORE JN 21:12 21:15 1 Order Meal
8 TIRUPPUR 21:58 22:00 1
9 ERODE JN 22:45 22:50 1 Order Meal
10 SALEM JN 23:40 23:45 1
11 KRISHNARAJAPURM 03:23 03:25 2
12 YASVANTPUR JN 04:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:42
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16562 - KCVL YPR AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,