Food delivery in 16561 YPR KCVL AC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16561 YPR KCVL AC EXPRESS YPR KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 15:20 1
2 KRISHNARAJAPURM 16:07 16:08 1
3 TIRUPPUR 21:33 21:35 1
4 COIMBATORE JN 22:35 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 PALAKKAD 23:50 23:55 1
6 THRISUR 01:07 01:10 2
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 02:30 02:35 2
8 KOTTAYAM 03:37 03:40 2
9 CHENGANNUR 04:18 04:20 2
10 KOLLAM JN 05:22 05:25 2
11 KOCHUVELI 06:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:22
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16561 - YPR KCVL AC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE,