Food delivery in 16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES MYS SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 SHRIRANGAPATNA 14:44 14:45 1
3 MANDYA 15:09 15:10 1
4 MADDUR 15:29 15:30 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 15:44 15:45 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 15:54 15:55 1
7 BIDADI 16:09 16:10 1
8 KENGERI 16:24 16:25 1
9 KSR BENGALURU 17:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:44
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16557 - MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Mysore,