Food delivery in 16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS SUR MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SOLAPUR JN First 14:10 1 Order Meal
2 HOTGI 14:35 14:37 1
3 INDI ROAD 15:25 15:30 1
4 NIMBAL 15:44 15:45 1
5 BIJAPUR 16:50 17:00 1
6 BAGEVADI RD 17:29 17:30 1
7 ALMATTI 17:42 17:44 1
8 BAGALKOT 18:43 18:45 1
9 GULEDAGUDDA RD 18:59 19:00 1
10 BADAMI 19:15 19:16 1
11 HOLE ALUR 19:44 19:45 1
12 GADAG JN 21:05 21:10 1
13 ANNIGERI 21:44 21:45 1
14 HUBLI JN 22:55 23:00 1 Order Meal
15 HAVERI 00:04 00:05 2
16 RANIBENNUR 00:33 00:35 2
17 HARIHAR 01:03 01:05 2
18 DAVANGERE 01:18 01:20 2
19 CHIKJAJUR JN 02:09 02:10 2
20 BIRUR JN 03:08 03:10 2
21 ARSIKERE JN 04:10 04:15 2
22 TUMKUR 06:18 06:20 2
23 YASVANTPUR JN 07:30 07:35 2
24 KSR BENGALURU 08:00 08:05 2
25 KENGERI 08:28 08:30 2
26 BIDADI 08:45 08:46 2
27 RAMANAGARAM 08:58 08:59 2
28 CHANNAPATNA 09:08 09:09 2
29 MADDUR 09:24 09:25 2
30 MANDYA 09:43 09:45 2
31 PANDAVAPURA 10:09 10:10 2
32 MYSORE JN 11:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:44
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:18
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
08:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:08
Departure:
09:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16536 - SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Mysore, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,