Food delivery in 16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS MYS SUR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 16:00 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 16:22 16:23 1
3 MANDYA 16:38 16:40 1
4 MADDUR 16:54 16:55 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 17:14 17:15 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 17:24 17:25 1
7 BIDADI 17:37 17:38 1
8 KENGERI 17:53 17:55 1
9 KSR BENGALURU 18:50 19:00 1
10 YASVANTPUR JN 19:12 19:15 1
11 TUMKUR 20:17 20:20 1
12 ARSIKERE JN 22:00 22:05 1
13 BIRUR JN 22:48 22:50 1
14 CHIKJAJUR JN 23:49 23:50 1
15 DAVANGERE 00:43 00:45 2
16 HARIHAR 01:08 01:10 2
17 RANIBENNUR 01:30 01:32 2
18 HAVERI 01:58 02:00 2
19 HUBLI JN 03:50 04:10 2 Order Meal
20 ANNIGERI 04:39 04:40 2
21 GADAG JN 05:20 05:30 2
22 HOLE ALUR 06:19 06:20 2
23 BADAMI 06:44 06:45 2
24 GULEDAGUDDA RD 06:59 07:00 2
25 BAGALKOT 07:20 07:22 2
26 ALMATTI 07:59 08:00 2
27 BAGEVADI RD 08:29 08:30 2
28 BIJAPUR 09:28 09:30 2
29 NIMBAL 09:44 09:45 2
30 INDI ROAD 10:23 10:25 2
31 HOTGI 12:13 12:15 2
32 SOLAPUR JN 12:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16535 - MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Mysore, SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,