Food delivery in 16534 SBC BGKT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16534 SBC BGKT EXP SBC BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 17:00 1
2 YASVANTPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1
3 HINDUPUR 18:38 18:40 1
4 DHARMAVARAM JN 20:35 20:40 1
5 ANANTAPUR 21:23 21:25 1 Order Meal
6 GUNTAKAL JN 22:40 22:45 1
7 BELLARY JN 01:05 01:10 2
8 HOSPET JN 02:38 02:40 2
9 KOPPAL 03:19 03:20 2
10 GADAG JN 04:10 04:12 2
11 HUBLI JN 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 DHARWAR 06:55 07:00 2
13 LONDA JN 08:24 08:25 2
14 BELGAUM 09:38 09:40 2 Order Meal
15 MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
16 KIRLOSKARVADI 13:24 13:25 2
17 SATARA 15:00 15:03 2
18 PUNE JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
19 LONAVALA 19:59 20:00 2
20 KALYAN JN 21:27 21:30 2 Order Meal
21 VASAI ROAD 22:50 22:55 2 Order Meal
22 VALSAD 01:13 01:18 3 Order Meal
23 SURAT 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
24 VADODARA JN 04:53 05:03 3 Order Meal
25 ANAND JN 05:34 05:36 3
26 AHMEDABAD JN 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
27 ABU ROAD 11:40 11:55 3 Order Meal
28 MARWAR JN 14:45 14:50 3
29 PALI MARWAR 15:15 15:20 3
30 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 16:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16534 - SBC BGKT EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, ANANTAPUR, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,