Food delivery in 16533 JU-YPR Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16533 JU-YPR BGKT SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 05:30 1
2 PALI MARWAR 06:39 06:44 1
3 MARWAR JN 07:35 07:40 1
4 ABU ROAD 10:13 10:23 1 Order Meal
5 AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
6 ANAND JN 16:00 16:01 1
7 VADODARA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
8 SURAT 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
9 VALSAD 20:20 20:25 1 Order Meal
10 VASAI ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 KALYAN JN 01:02 01:05 2 Order Meal
12 LONAVALA 02:42 02:45 2
13 PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
14 SATARA 07:12 07:15 2
15 KIRLOSKARVADI 08:47 08:50 2
16 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
17 BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
18 LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2
19 DHARWAR 15:54 15:55 2
20 HUBLI JN 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
21 GADAG JN 17:53 17:55 2
22 KOPPAL 18:48 18:50 2
23 HOSPET JN 19:30 19:35 2
24 BELLARY JN 21:15 21:20 2
25 GUNTAKAL JN 22:15 22:20 2
26 ANANTAPUR 23:49 23:50 2 Order Meal
27 DHARMAVARAM JN 00:45 00:50 3
28 HINDUPUR 02:19 02:20 3
29 YASVANTPUR JN 04:20 04:25 3
30 KSR BENGALURU 04:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:45
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16533 - JU-YPR at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, ANANTAPUR, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,