Food delivery in 16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP SBC AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 17:00 1
2 YASVANTPUR JN 17:15 17:20 1
3 HINDUPUR 18:38 18:40 1
4 DHARMAVARAM JN 20:35 20:40 1
5 ANANTAPUR 21:23 21:25 1 Order Meal
6 GUNTAKAL JN 22:40 22:45 1
7 BELLARY JN 01:05 01:10 2
8 HOSPET JN 02:35 02:40 2
9 KOPPAL 03:39 03:40 2
10 GADAG JN 04:10 04:12 2
11 HUBLI JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 DHARWAR 06:55 07:00 2
13 LONDA JN 08:23 08:25 2
14 BELGAUM 09:35 09:40 2 Order Meal
15 MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
16 SANGLI 12:57 13:00 2
17 KARAD 13:59 14:00 2
18 SATARA 15:02 15:05 2
19 PUNE JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
20 LONAVALA 19:59 20:00 2
21 KARJAT 20:48 20:50 2
22 KALYAN JN 21:27 21:30 2 Order Meal
23 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:08 22:10 2
24 VASAI ROAD 22:50 22:55 2 Order Meal
25 VAPI 00:50 00:52 3
26 VALSAD 01:14 01:18 3 Order Meal
27 SURAT 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
28 VADODARA JN 04:53 05:03 3 Order Meal
29 ANAND JN 05:34 05:36 3
30 NADIAD JN 05:51 05:53 3
31 AHMEDABAD JN 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
32 MAHESANA JN 09:07 09:08 3 Order Meal
33 PALANPUR JN 10:50 10:56 3
34 ABU ROAD 11:40 11:55 3 Order Meal
35 FALNA 13:28 13:30 3
36 MARWAR JN 14:30 14:32 3
37 BEAWAR 16:14 16:16 3 Order Meal
38 AJMER 17:40 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:23
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16532 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ANANTAPUR, BEAWAR, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Mehsana, Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,