Food delivery in 16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP AII SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 BEAWAR 06:18 06:20 1 Order Meal
3 MARWAR JN 07:38 07:40 1
4 FALNA 08:26 08:28 1
5 ABU ROAD 10:13 10:23 1 Order Meal
6 PALANPUR JN 11:50 11:52 1
7 MAHESANA JN 13:05 13:07 1 Order Meal
8 AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
9 NADIAD JN 15:38 15:39 1
10 ANAND JN 16:00 16:01 1
11 VADODARA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
12 SURAT 19:05 19:15 1 Order Meal
13 VALSAD 20:20 20:25 1 Order Meal
14 VAPI 20:49 20:52 1
15 VASAI ROAD 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
16 BHIWANDI ROAD 00:08 00:10 2
17 KALYAN JN 01:02 01:05 2 Order Meal
18 KARJAT 01:58 02:00 2
19 LONAVALA 02:42 02:45 2
20 PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
21 SATARA 07:12 07:15 2
22 KARAD 08:07 08:10 2
23 SANGLI 09:27 09:30 2
24 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
25 BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
26 LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2
27 DHARWAR 15:53 15:55 2
28 HUBLI JN 16:45 16:55 2 Order Meal
29 GADAG JN 17:50 17:55 2
30 KOPPAL 18:48 18:50 2
31 HOSPET JN 19:30 19:35 2
32 BELLARY JN 21:15 21:20 2
33 GUNTAKAL JN 22:15 22:20 2
34 ANANTAPUR 23:48 23:50 2 Order Meal
35 DHARMAVARAM JN 00:48 00:50 3
36 HINDUPUR 02:18 02:20 3
37 YASVANTPUR JN 04:20 04:25 3
38 KSR BENGALURU 04:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16531 - GARIB NAWAJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AJMER, ANANTAPUR, BEAWAR, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Mehsana, Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,