Food delivery in 16528 CAN-YPR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16528 CAN-YPR EXP CAN YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANNUR First 18:05 1
2 THALASSERY 18:23 18:25 1
3 VADAKARA 18:43 18:45 1
4 QUILANDI 18:59 19:00 1
5 KOZHIKKODE 19:25 19:30 1
6 TIRUR 20:08 20:10 1
7 KUTTIPPURAM 20:23 20:25 1
8 SHORANUR JN 21:00 21:05 1
9 PALAKKAD 21:40 21:45 1
10 COIMBATORE JN 23:27 23:30 1 Order Meal
11 TIRUPPUR 00:18 00:20 2
12 ERODE JN 01:05 01:10 2 Order Meal
13 SALEM JN 02:07 02:10 2
14 DHARMAPURI 03:28 03:30 2
15 HOSUR 05:08 05:10 2
16 CARMELARAM 05:43 05:45 2
17 BANASWADI 06:48 06:50 2
18 YASVANTPUR JN 08:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:07
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16528 - CAN-YPR EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,