Food delivery in 16527 YPR CAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16527 YPR CAN EXP YPR CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 20:00 1
2 BANASWADI 20:23 20:25 1
3 CARMELARAM 20:39 20:40 1
4 HOSUR 21:08 21:10 1
5 DHARMAPURI 22:50 22:52 1
6 SALEM JN 00:32 00:35 2
7 ERODE JN 01:35 01:40 2 Order Meal
8 TIRUPPUR 02:23 02:25 2
9 COIMBATORE JN 03:22 03:25 2 Order Meal
10 PALAKKAD 04:40 04:45 2
11 SHORANUR JN 05:45 05:50 2
12 KUTTIPPURAM 06:18 06:20 2
13 TIRUR 06:38 06:40 2
14 KOZHIKKODE 07:25 07:30 2
15 QUILANDI 07:53 07:55 2
16 VADAKARA 08:13 08:15 2
17 THALASSERY 08:33 08:35 2
18 KANNUR 09:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:32
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16527 - YPR CAN EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,