Food delivery in 16522 SBC-BWT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16522 SBC-BWT EXP SBC BWT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 19:35 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 19:45 19:47 1
3 BANGALORE EAST 19:51 19:52 1
4 KRISHNARAJAPURM 19:58 20:00 1
5 WHITEFIELD 20:11 20:12 1
6 MALUR 20:29 20:30 1 Order Meal
7 TYAKAL 20:44 20:45 1
8 BANGARAPET 21:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16522 - SBC-BWT EXP at following Railway Stations

MALUR,