Food delivery in 16521 BWT-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16521 BWT-SBC EXP BWT SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BANGARAPET First 21:40 1
2 TYAKAL 21:54 21:55 1
3 MALUR 22:09 22:10 1 Order Meal
4 WHITEFIELD 22:24 22:25 1
5 KRISHNARAJAPURM 22:34 22:35 1
6 BANGALORE EAST 22:44 22:45 1
7 BANGALORE CANT 22:53 22:55 1
8 KSR BENGALURU 23:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:53
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16521 - BWT-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

MALUR,