Food delivery in 16520 SBC-JTJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16520 SBC-JTJ EXP SBC JTJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 17:30 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 17:40 17:42 1
3 BAIYYAPPANAHALI 17:48 17:50 1
4 KRISHNARAJAPURM 17:53 17:55 1
5 WHITEFIELD 18:06 18:08 1
6 MALUR 18:25 18:26 1 Order Meal
7 TYAKAL 18:39 18:40 1
8 BANGARAPET 18:58 19:00 1
9 KAMASAMUDRAM 19:14 19:15 1
10 GUDUPULLI 19:27 19:28 1
11 KUPPAM 19:39 19:40 1
12 MULANUR 19:51 19:52 1
13 PATCHUR 20:01 20:02 1
14 SOMANAYAKKANPTI 20:10 20:11 1
15 JOLARPETTAI 20:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:01
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16520 - SBC-JTJ EXP at following Railway Stations

MALUR,