Food delivery in 16519 JTJ-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16519 JTJ-SBC EXP JTJ SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JOLARPETTAI First 04:25 1
2 SOMANAYAKKANPTI 04:34 04:35 1
3 PATCHUR 04:43 04:44 1
4 MULANUR 05:04 05:05 1
5 KUPPAM 05:14 05:15 1
6 GUDUPULLI 05:24 05:25 1
7 KAMASAMUDRAM 05:39 05:40 1
8 BANGARAPET 06:05 06:10 1
9 TYAKAL 06:23 06:24 1
10 MALUR 06:37 06:38 1 Order Meal
11 WHITEFIELD 06:54 06:55 1
12 KRISHNARAJAPURM 07:08 07:10 1
13 BAIYYAPPANAHALI 07:16 07:17 1
14 BANGALORE EAST 07:23 07:25 1
15 BANGALORE CANT 07:32 07:34 1
16 KSR BENGALURU 08:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16519 - JTJ-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

MALUR,