Food delivery in 16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP SBC CAN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 20:30 1
2 KENGERI 20:46 20:48 1
3 RAMANAGARAM 21:15 21:16 1
4 CHANNAPATNA 21:25 21:26 1
5 MANDYA 21:58 22:00 1
6 MYSORE JN 23:05 23:20 1 Order Meal
7 KRISHNARAJANAGAR 23:54 23:55 1
8 HOLE NARSIPUR 00:46 00:47 2
9 HASSAN 01:20 01:35 2
10 SAKLESHPUR 02:50 03:00 2
11 SUBRAHMANYA ROAD 05:40 05:50 2
12 YEDAMANGALA 06:06 06:07 2
13 KABAKA PUTTUR 06:33 06:35 2
14 BANTAWALA 07:03 07:05 2
15 MANGALORE JN 07:53 07:55 2
16 MANGALORE 08:15 08:35 2
17 KASARAGOD 09:18 09:20 2
18 KANHANGAD 09:38 09:40 2
19 PAYYANUR 10:03 10:05 2
20 KANNUR 11:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:54
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16517 - SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP at following Railway Stations

Mysore,