Food delivery in 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS SBC JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 21:50 1
2 YASVANTPUR JN 22:03 22:05 1
3 TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 1
4 TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 2
5 ARSIKERE JN 00:40 00:45 2
6 BIRUR JN 01:28 01:30 2
7 DAVANGERE 03:08 03:10 2
8 HARIHAR 03:28 03:30 2
9 RANIBENNUR 03:53 03:55 2
10 HAVERI 04:23 04:25 2
11 HUBLI JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 DHARWAR 06:55 07:00 2
13 LONDA JN 08:20 08:25 2
14 BELGAUM 09:38 09:40 2 Order Meal
15 GHATPRABHA 10:49 10:50 2
16 MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
17 SANGLI 12:57 13:00 2
18 KARAD 13:57 14:00 2
19 SATARA 15:00 15:03 2
20 PUNE JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
21 LONAVALA 19:59 20:00 2
22 KARJAT 20:48 20:50 2
23 KALYAN JN 21:27 21:30 2 Order Meal
24 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:08 22:10 2
25 VASAI ROAD 22:50 22:55 2 Order Meal
26 VAPI 00:50 00:52 3
27 VALSAD 01:13 01:18 3 Order Meal
28 NAVSARI 02:09 02:11 3
29 SURAT 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
30 BHARUCH JN 03:47 03:49 3
31 VADODARA JN 04:53 05:03 3 Order Meal
32 ANAND JN 05:34 05:36 3
33 NADIAD JN 05:51 05:53 3
34 AHMEDABAD JN 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
35 MAHESANA JN 09:07 09:08 3 Order Meal
36 SIDDHPUR 09:38 09:40 3
37 PALANPUR JN 10:50 10:56 3
38 ABU ROAD 11:40 11:55 3 Order Meal
39 JAWAI BANDH 13:11 13:13 3
40 FALNA 13:28 13:30 3
41 MARWAR JN 14:45 14:50 3
42 PALI MARWAR 15:15 15:20 3
43 LUNI JN 15:58 16:01 3
44 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 16:24 16:26 3
45 JODHPUR JN 16:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:18
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:47
Departure:
03:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:07
Departure:
09:08
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:24
Departure:
16:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16508 - JODHPUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Mehsana, Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,