Food delivery in 16507 JU BANGLORE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16507 JU BANGLORE EXP JU SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 05:20 1 Order Meal
2 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 05:28 05:30 1
3 LUNI JN 05:53 05:56 1
4 PALI MARWAR 06:39 06:44 1
5 MARWAR JN 07:35 07:40 1
6 FALNA 08:26 08:28 1
7 JAWAI BANDH 08:48 08:50 1
8 ABU ROAD 10:13 10:23 1 Order Meal
9 PALANPUR JN 11:50 11:52 1
10 SIDDHPUR 12:13 12:15 1
11 MAHESANA JN 13:07 13:09 1 Order Meal
12 AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
13 NADIAD JN 15:38 15:39 1
14 ANAND JN 16:00 16:01 1
15 VADODARA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
16 BHARUCH JN 17:41 17:42 1
17 SURAT 19:05 19:15 1 Order Meal
18 NAVSARI 19:45 19:47 1
19 VALSAD 20:20 20:25 1 Order Meal
20 VAPI 20:49 20:52 1
21 VASAI ROAD 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
22 BHIWANDI ROAD 00:08 00:10 2
23 KALYAN JN 01:02 01:05 2 Order Meal
24 KARJAT 01:58 02:00 2
25 LONAVALA 02:42 02:45 2
26 PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
27 SATARA 07:12 07:15 2
28 KARAD 08:07 08:10 2
29 SANGLI 09:27 09:30 2
30 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
31 GHATPRABHA 12:03 12:05 2
32 BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
33 LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2
34 DHARWAR 15:53 15:55 2
35 HUBLI JN 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
36 HAVERI 18:25 18:27 2
37 RANIBENNUR 19:08 19:10 2
38 HARIHAR 19:33 19:35 2
39 DAVANGERE 19:53 19:55 2
40 BIRUR JN 21:33 21:35 2
41 ARSIKERE JN 22:50 22:55 2
42 TIPTUR 23:23 23:25 2
43 TUMKUR 01:08 01:10 3
44 YASVANTPUR JN 02:30 02:35 3
45 MALLESWARAM 02:43 02:45 3
46 KSR BENGALURU 03:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:03
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16507 - JU BANGLORE EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, Belgaum, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JODHPUR JN, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Mehsana, Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,