Food delivery in 16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP SBC GIMB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 21:50 1
2 YASVANTPUR JN 22:03 22:05 1
3 TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 1
4 TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 2
5 ARSIKERE JN 00:40 00:45 2
6 BIRUR JN 01:28 01:30 2
7 DAVANGERE 03:08 03:10 2
8 HARIHAR 03:28 03:30 2
9 RANIBENNUR 03:53 03:55 2
10 HAVERI 04:23 04:25 2
11 HUBLI JN 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 DHARWAR 06:58 07:00 2
13 LONDA JN 08:23 08:25 2
14 BELGAUM 09:38 09:40 2 Order Meal
15 MIRAJ JN 12:40 12:45 2 Order Meal
16 SANGLI 12:57 13:00 2
17 KARAD 13:57 14:00 2
18 SATARA 15:02 15:05 2
19 PUNE JN 18:40 18:50 2 Order Meal
20 LONAVALA 19:59 20:00 2
21 KARJAT 20:48 20:50 2
22 KALYAN JN 21:27 21:30 2 Order Meal
23 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:08 22:10 2
24 VASAI ROAD 22:50 22:55 2 Order Meal
25 SURAT 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
26 ANKLESHWAR JN 03:37 03:39 3
27 VADODARA JN 04:53 05:03 3 Order Meal
28 NADIAD JN 05:51 05:53 3
29 AHMEDABAD JN 06:55 07:05 3 Order Meal
30 VIRAMGAM JN 08:03 08:05 3
31 DHRANGDHRA 09:04 09:06 3
32 SAMAKHIALI B G 11:08 11:10 3
33 GANDHIDHAM BG 12:30 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:02
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
05:03
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:51
Departure:
05:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16506 - SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Belgaum, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,