Food delivery in 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES GIMB SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GANDHIDHAM BG First 09:00 1
2 SAMAKHIALI B G 09:50 09:52 1
3 DHRANGDHRA 11:32 11:34 1
4 VIRAMGAM JN 13:05 13:07 1
5 AHMEDABAD JN 14:30 14:40 1 Order Meal
6 NADIAD JN 15:37 15:39 1
7 VADODARA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
8 ANKLESHWAR JN 17:46 17:48 1
9 SURAT 19:00 19:05 1 Order Meal
10 VASAI ROAD 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
11 BHIWANDI ROAD 00:08 00:10 2
12 KALYAN JN 01:02 01:05 2 Order Meal
13 KARJAT 01:58 02:00 2
14 LONAVALA 02:42 02:45 2
15 PUNE JN 04:10 04:20 2 Order Meal
16 SATARA 07:12 07:15 2
17 KARAD 08:07 08:10 2
18 SANGLI 09:27 09:30 2
19 MIRAJ JN 10:15 10:25 2 Order Meal
20 BELGAUM 13:25 13:30 2 Order Meal
21 LONDA JN 14:15 14:17 2
22 DHARWAR 15:54 15:55 2
23 HUBLI JN 17:00 17:10 2 Order Meal
24 HAVERI 18:25 18:27 2
25 RANIBENNUR 19:08 19:10 2
26 HARIHAR 19:33 19:35 2
27 DAVANGERE 19:53 19:55 2
28 BIRUR JN 21:33 21:35 2
29 ARSIKERE JN 22:50 22:55 2
30 TIPTUR 23:23 23:25 2
31 TUMKUR 01:08 01:10 3
32 YASVANTPUR JN 02:30 02:35 3
33 MALLESWARAM 02:43 02:45 3
34 KSR BENGALURU 03:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:32
Departure:
11:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:42
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:27
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16505 - GIMB SBC EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Belgaum, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, KALYAN, MIRAJ JN , Pune, SURAT, HUBLI ,