Food delivery in 16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP YPR ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 13:30 1
2 YELAHANKA JN. 13:46 13:48 1
3 HINDUPUR 15:03 15:05 1
4 DHARMAVARAM JN 16:55 17:00 1
5 ANANTAPUR 17:28 17:30 1 Order Meal
6 GOOTY 18:28 18:30 1
7 GUNTAKAL JN 19:15 19:30 1
8 ADONI 20:13 20:15 1
9 MANTHRALAYAM RD 20:49 20:50 1
10 RAICHUR 21:20 21:25 1
11 WADI 01:00 01:05 2
12 GULBARGA 01:42 01:45 2
13 SOLAPUR JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
14 DAUND JN 06:45 06:55 2 Order Meal
15 AHMADNAGAR 08:47 08:50 2 Order Meal
16 BELAPUR 10:04 10:05 2 Order Meal
17 KOPARGAON 10:59 11:00 2
18 MANMAD JN 12:30 12:35 2 Order Meal
19 JALGAON JN 15:30 15:50 2 Order Meal
20 AMALNER 16:53 16:55 2
21 NANDURBAR 18:35 18:40 2 Order Meal
22 SURAT 22:10 22:20 2 Order Meal
23 ANKLESHWAR JN 23:04 23:06 2
24 VADODARA JN 00:24 00:29 3 Order Meal
25 ANAND JN 01:00 01:02 3
26 MANINAGAR 01:56 01:57 3
27 AHMEDABAD JN 02:20 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:46
Departure:
13:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:42
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:59
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:57
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16502 - SBC-AHMADABAD EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Ahmednagar, ANANTAPUR, BELAPUR, VADODARA, Daund, JALGAON, MANMAD, Nandurbar, SURAT, SOLAPUR,