Food delivery in 16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES PNBE ERS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 16:30 1
2 ARA 17:08 17:10 1
3 BUXAR 17:58 18:00 1
4 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:59 20:09 1 Order Meal
5 VARANASI JN 20:55 21:15 1 Order Meal
6 GYANPUR ROAD 22:10 22:12 1
7 ALLAHABAD CITY 00:15 00:17 2
8 ALLAHABAD JN 00:30 01:02 2
9 SATNA 03:45 03:55 2 Order Meal
10 KATNI 05:00 05:05 2
11 JABALPUR 06:25 06:35 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
13 GHORADONGRI 11:48 11:49 2
14 BETUL 12:25 12:28 2 Order Meal
15 NARKHER 14:08 14:10 2
16 NAGPUR 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
17 SEVAGRAM 16:19 16:21 2 Order Meal
18 CHANDRAPUR 17:57 18:00 2 Order Meal
19 BALHARSHAH 19:00 19:10 2 Order Meal
20 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:59 20:00 2
21 BELAMPALLI 20:29 20:30 2
22 MANCHERAL 20:39 20:40 2
23 RAMGUNDAM 20:49 20:50 2
24 WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 Order Meal
25 KHAMMAM 00:35 00:37 3
26 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 3 Order Meal
27 TENALI JN 03:27 03:28 3
28 ONGOLE 04:52 04:53 3
29 NELLORE 06:28 06:29 3
30 GUDUR JN 07:53 07:55 3
31 SRI KALAHASTI 08:39 08:40 3
32 RENIGUNTA JN 09:15 09:25 3 Order Meal
33 TIRUPATI 09:50 09:55 3 Order Meal
34 CHITTOR 11:14 11:15 3
35 KATPADI JN 12:25 12:30 3
36 JOLARPETTAI 13:58 14:00 3
37 SALEM JN 15:25 15:30 3
38 ERODE JN 16:40 16:50 3 Order Meal
39 TIRUPPUR 17:33 17:35 3
40 COIMBATORE JN 18:45 18:50 3 Order Meal
41 PALAKKAD 20:05 20:10 3
42 THRISUR 21:35 21:37 3
43 ALUVA 22:20 22:22 3
44 ERNAKULAM JN 23:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:28
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:52
Departure:
04:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16360 - PNBE-ERS EXPRES at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Satna, Tirupati, WARANGAL,