Food delivery in 16359 ERS PATNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16359 ERS PATNA EXP ERS PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 23:53 23:55 1
3 THRISUR 00:37 00:40 2
4 PALAKKAD 02:00 02:05 2
5 COIMBATORE JN 03:20 03:25 2 Order Meal
6 TIRUPPUR 04:08 04:10 2
7 ERODE JN 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
8 SALEM JN 06:10 06:15 2
9 JOLARPETTAI 07:58 08:00 2
10 KATPADI JN 09:30 09:35 2
11 CHITTOR 10:06 10:07 2
12 TIRUPATI 11:15 11:20 2 Order Meal
13 RENIGUNTA JN 12:10 12:15 2 Order Meal
14 SRI KALAHASTI 12:39 12:40 2
15 GUDUR JN 15:45 15:52 2
16 NELLORE 16:17 16:18 2
17 ONGOLE 17:44 17:45 2
18 TENALI JN 18:57 18:58 2
19 VIJAYAWADA JN 20:05 20:20 2 Order Meal
20 KHAMMAM 21:28 21:30 2
21 WARANGAL 23:40 23:45 2 Order Meal
22 RAMGUNDAM 01:09 01:10 3
23 MANCHERAL 01:21 01:22 3
24 BELAMPALLI 01:43 01:44 3
25 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:10 02:11 3
26 BALHARSHAH 04:10 04:20 3 Order Meal
27 CHANDRAPUR 04:38 04:39 3 Order Meal
28 SEVAGRAM 06:12 06:13 3 Order Meal
29 NAGPUR 07:35 07:45 3 Order Meal
30 NARKHER 08:53 08:55 3
31 BETUL 10:39 10:40 3 Order Meal
32 GHORADONGRI 11:21 11:23 3
33 ITARSI JN 13:40 13:50 3 Order Meal
34 JABALPUR 17:05 17:15 3 Order Meal
35 KATNI 18:35 18:40 3
36 SATNA 20:15 20:25 3 Order Meal
37 ALLAHABAD JN 01:00 01:25 4
38 ALLAHABAD CITY 01:35 01:37 4
39 GYANPUR ROAD 02:48 02:50 4
40 VARANASI JN 04:45 04:55 4 Order Meal
41 MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:38 05:48 4 Order Meal
42 BUXAR 06:55 06:57 4
43 ARA 08:03 08:05 4
44 PATNA JN 09:50 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:06
Departure:
10:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:44
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:57
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:09
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:44
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:13
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:21
Departure:
11:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:37
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:48
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16359 - ERS PATNA EXP at following Railway Stations

BALHARSHAH, VARANASI JN. (BSB), VIJAYWADA , Betul, COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM, ITARSI JN, Jabalpur, Mughal Sarai, Nagpur, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Satna, Tirupati, WARANGAL,