Food delivery in 16353 KCG NCJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16353 KCG NCJ EXP KCG NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KACHEGUDA First 16:00 1
2 MAHBUBNAGAR 17:18 17:20 1
3 GADWAL 18:29 18:30 1
4 KURNOOL CITY 19:41 19:42 1
5 DHONE 20:35 20:40 1
6 GOOTY 21:29 21:30 1
7 TADIPATRI 22:18 22:20 1
8 YERRAGUNTLA 23:28 23:30 1
9 CUDDAPAH 00:03 00:05 2
10 RAZAMPETA 00:58 01:00 2
11 KODURU 01:39 01:40 2
12 RENIGUNTA JN 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPATI 03:25 03:27 2 Order Meal
14 CHITTOR 04:28 04:30 2
15 KATPADI JN 05:50 05:55 2
16 GUDIYATTAM 06:19 06:20 2
17 VANIYAMBADI 06:48 06:50 2
18 JOLARPETTAI 07:45 07:50 2
19 SALEM JN 09:30 09:40 2
20 RASIPURAM 10:09 10:10 2
21 NAMAKKAL 10:39 10:40 2
22 KARUR 11:12 11:15 2
23 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 12:35 12:45 2
24 DINDIGUL JN 14:00 14:02 2
25 MADURAI JN 15:00 15:05 2
26 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 15:49 15:50 2
27 SATUR 16:09 16:10 2
28 KOVILPATTI 16:29 16:30 2
29 TIRUNELVELI 19:00 19:05 2
30 VALLIYUR 19:44 19:45 2
31 NAGARCOIL JN 21:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:41
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:39
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16353 - KCG NCJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Renigunta, Tirupati,