Food delivery in 16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP NCJ CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 05:00 1
2 VALLIYUR 05:32 05:33 1
3 TIRUNELVELI 06:30 06:35 1
4 MANIYACHCHI JN 06:59 07:00 1
5 KADAMBUR 07:12 07:13 1
6 KOVILPATTI 07:39 07:40 1
7 SATUR 07:59 08:00 1
8 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:39 08:40 1
9 MADURAI JN 09:50 09:55 1
10 DINDIGUL JN 10:55 11:00 1
11 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 12:35 12:40 1
12 SRIRANGAM 13:04 13:05 1
13 ARIYALUR 13:49 13:50 1
14 VRIDHACHALAM JN 14:28 14:30 1
15 VILLUPURAM JN 15:30 15:45 1
16 TINDIVANAM 16:18 16:20 1
17 MELMARUVATTUR 16:43 16:45 1
18 CHENGALPATTU 17:25 17:30 1
19 KANCHIPURAM 18:23 18:25 1
20 ARAKKONAM 19:00 19:05 1
21 TIRUTTANI 19:23 19:25 1
22 RENIGUNTA JN 21:15 21:30 1 Order Meal
23 KODURU 22:13 22:15 1
24 RAZAMPETA 22:43 22:45 1
25 CUDDAPAH 23:48 23:50 1
26 YERRAGUNTLA 00:23 00:25 2
27 KONDAPURAM 01:08 01:10 2
28 TADIPATRI 01:38 01:40 2
29 GOOTY 02:25 02:30 2
30 GUNTAKAL JN 03:05 03:10 2
31 ADONI 03:48 03:50 2
32 MANTHRALAYAM RD 04:23 04:25 2
33 RAICHUR 04:58 05:00 2
34 YADGIR 06:13 06:15 2
35 WADI 09:00 09:05 2
36 SHAHABAD 09:18 09:19 2
37 GULBARGA 09:40 09:43 2
38 SOLAPUR JN 11:40 11:50 2 Order Meal
39 KURDUVADI 12:48 12:50 2
40 DAUND JN 15:15 15:20 2 Order Meal
41 PUNE JN 16:35 16:45 2 Order Meal
42 LONAVALA 17:59 18:00 2
43 KALYAN JN 19:27 19:30 2 Order Meal
44 THANE 19:47 19:50 2
45 DADAR 20:17 20:20 2
46 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:04
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:13
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16352 - NCJ-CSMT EXP at following Railway Stations

Daund, KALYAN, Pune, Renigunta, SOLAPUR,