Food delivery in 16351 CSMT- NCJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16351 CSMT- NCJ EXP CSMT NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 12:10 1
2 DADAR 12:17 12:20 1
3 THANE 12:42 12:45 1
4 KALYAN JN 13:05 13:08 1 Order Meal
5 KARJAT 13:48 13:50 1
6 LONAVALA 14:38 14:40 1
7 PUNE JN 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
8 DAUND JN 17:00 17:05 1 Order Meal
9 KURDUVADI 18:58 19:00 1
10 SOLAPUR JN 20:15 20:25 1 Order Meal
11 GULBARGA 22:27 22:30 1
12 SHAHABAD 23:00 23:02 1
13 WADI 23:15 23:20 1
14 YADGIR 23:53 23:55 1
15 RAICHUR 00:58 01:00 2
16 MANTHRALAYAM RD 01:28 01:30 2
17 ADONI 02:18 02:20 2
18 GUNTAKAL JN 03:28 03:30 2
19 GOOTY 03:58 04:00 2
20 TADIPATRI 04:58 05:00 2
21 KONDAPURAM 05:33 05:35 2
22 YERRAGUNTLA 06:08 06:10 2
23 CUDDAPAH 06:58 07:00 2
24 RAZAMPETA 07:58 08:00 2
25 KODURU 08:28 08:30 2
26 RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:05 2 Order Meal
27 TIRUTTANI 10:53 10:55 2
28 ARAKKONAM 11:30 11:35 2
29 KANCHIPURAM 12:18 12:20 2
30 CHENGALPATTU 13:05 13:10 2
31 MELMARUVATTUR 13:38 13:40 2
32 TINDIVANAM 14:03 14:05 2
33 VILLUPURAM JN 14:55 15:05 2
34 VRIDHACHALAM JN 15:40 15:42 2
35 ARIYALUR 16:09 16:10 2
36 SRIRANGAM 16:49 16:50 2
37 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 18:05 18:10 2
38 DINDIGUL JN 19:40 19:45 2
39 MADURAI JN 20:45 20:50 2
40 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 22:23 22:25 2
41 SATUR 22:44 22:45 2
42 KOVILPATTI 23:03 23:05 2
43 KADAMBUR 23:14 23:15 2
44 MANIYACHCHI JN 23:40 23:41 2
45 TIRUNELVELI 02:08 02:10 3
46 VALLIYUR 02:55 02:56 3
47 NAGARCOIL JN 04:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:18
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:49
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:14
Departure:
23:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:56
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16351 - CSMT- NCJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Daund, KALYAN, Pune, Renigunta, SOLAPUR,