Food delivery in 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP TVC LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 09:45 1
2 VARKALA 10:19 10:20 1
3 KOLLAM JN 10:45 10:50 1
4 KARUNAGAPALLI 11:15 11:16 1
5 KAYANKULAM 11:38 11:40 1
6 HARIPAD 12:13 12:14 1
7 AMBALA PUZHA 12:33 12:34 1
8 ALAPPUZHA 12:57 13:00 1 Order Meal
9 CHERTHALA 13:34 13:35 1
10 ERNAKULAM JN 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
11 ALUVA 14:40 14:42 1
12 DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F 14:58 14:59 1
13 THRISUR 15:40 15:43 1
14 SHORANUR JN 16:35 16:45 1
15 KUTTIPPURAM 17:13 17:15 1
16 TIRUR 17:28 17:30 1
17 PARPANANGADI 17:58 18:00 1
18 KOZHIKKODE 18:45 18:50 1
19 VADAKARA 19:28 19:30 1
20 THALASSERY 19:48 19:50 1
21 KANNUR 20:10 20:15 1
22 KANNAPURAM 20:28 20:30 1
23 PAYYANUR 20:48 20:50 1
24 CHARVATTUR 21:03 21:05 1
25 KANHANGAD 21:18 21:20 1
26 KASARAGOD 21:43 21:45 1
27 MANGALORE JN 23:00 23:10 1
28 SURATHKAL 00:10 00:12 2
29 UDUPI 00:48 00:50 2
30 KUNDAPURA 01:16 01:18 2
31 BYNDOOR 01:45 01:47 2
32 BHATKAL 02:02 02:04 2
33 MURDESHWAR 02:20 02:22 2
34 KUMTA 02:54 02:56 2
35 KARWAR 03:38 03:40 2
36 CANCONA 04:00 04:02 2
37 MADGAON 04:35 04:45 2 Order Meal
38 KARMALI 05:18 05:20 2
39 THIVIM 05:40 05:42 2
40 KUDAL 06:54 06:56 2
41 RATNAGIRI 09:05 09:10 2 Order Meal
42 CHIPLUN 10:48 10:50 2
43 ROHA 13:40 13:45 2
44 PANVEL 15:05 15:10 2 Order Meal
45 THANE 15:57 16:00 2
46 LOKMANYATILAK 16:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:57
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:40
Departure:
14:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
14:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:16
Departure:
01:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:54
Departure:
02:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:54
Departure:
06:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
16:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16346 - NETRAVATHI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,