Food delivery in 16345 NETRAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16345 NETRAVATI EXP LTT TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 11:40 1
2 THANE 12:01 12:05 1
3 PANVEL 12:50 12:55 1 Order Meal
4 ROHA 14:25 14:30 1
5 CHIPLUN 16:18 16:20 1
6 RATNAGIRI 18:15 18:20 1 Order Meal
7 KUDAL 20:08 20:10 1
8 THIVIM 21:38 21:40 1
9 KARMALI 22:00 22:02 1
10 MADGAON 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
11 CANCONA 23:32 23:34 1
12 KARWAR 00:02 00:04 2
13 KUMTA 00:56 00:58 2
14 MURDESHWAR 01:26 01:28 2
15 BHATKAL 01:40 01:42 2
16 BYNDOOR 01:56 01:58 2
17 KUNDAPURA 02:32 02:34 2
18 UDUPI 03:00 03:02 2
19 SURATHKAL 03:48 03:50 2
20 MANGALORE JN 04:25 04:35 2
21 KASARAGOD 05:13 05:15 2
22 KANHANGAD 05:33 05:35 2
23 CHARVATTUR 05:48 05:50 2
24 PAYYANUR 05:58 06:00 2
25 KANNAPURAM 06:18 06:20 2
26 KANNUR 06:40 06:45 2
27 THALASSERY 07:03 07:05 2
28 VADAKARA 07:23 07:25 2
29 KOZHIKKODE 08:20 08:25 2
30 PARPANANGADI 08:53 08:55 2
31 TIRUR 09:13 09:15 2
32 KUTTIPPURAM 09:28 09:30 2
33 SHORANUR JN 10:25 10:35 2
34 THRISUR 11:22 11:25 2
35 DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F 11:54 11:55 2
36 ALUVA 12:13 12:15 2
37 ERNAKULAM JN 13:10 13:15 2 Order Meal
38 CHERTHALA 14:02 14:03 2
39 ALAPPUZHA 14:47 14:50 2 Order Meal
40 AMBALA PUZHA 15:01 15:02 2
41 HARIPAD 15:17 15:18 2
42 KAYANKULAM 15:35 15:37 2
43 KARUNAGAPALLI 15:51 15:52 2
44 KOLLAM JN 16:25 16:30 2
45 VARKALA 16:53 16:54 2
46 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 17:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:13
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:02
Departure:
14:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:53
Departure:
16:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16345 - NETRAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,