Food delivery in 16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP TVC GUV 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 17:30 1
2 VARKALA 18:05 18:06 1
3 PARAVUR 18:17 18:18 1
4 MAYYANAD 18:22 18:23 1
5 KOLLAM JN 18:40 18:43 1
6 MUNROTURUTTU 18:54 18:55 1
7 KARUNAGAPALLI 19:05 19:06 1
8 KAYANKULAM 19:28 19:30 1
9 HARIPAD 19:44 19:45 1
10 AMBALA PUZHA 20:05 20:06 1
11 ALAPPUZHA 20:20 20:22 1 Order Meal
12 MARARIKULAM 20:35 20:36 1
13 CHERTHALA 20:55 20:56 1
14 TURAVUR 21:10 21:11 1
15 ERNAKULAM JN 21:40 21:45 1 Order Meal
16 ALUVA 22:08 22:10 1
17 ANGAMALI 22:19 22:20 1
18 CHALAKUDI 22:34 22:35 1
19 IRINJALAKUDA 22:43 22:44 1
20 THRISUR 23:20 23:23 1
21 PUNKUNNAM 23:28 23:29 1
22 GURUVAYUR 00:20 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:34
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:43
Departure:
22:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16342 - TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,