Food delivery in 16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP GUV TVC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GURUVAYUR First 03:15 1
2 PUNKUNNAM 03:34 03:35 1
3 THRISUR 03:38 03:40 1
4 IRINJALAKUDA 03:59 04:00 1
5 CHALAKUDI 04:07 04:08 1
6 ANGAMALI 04:26 04:27 1
7 ALUVA 04:38 04:40 1
8 ERNAKULAM JN 05:20 05:25 1 Order Meal
9 TURAVUR 05:48 05:49 1
10 CHERTHALA 06:01 06:02 1
11 MARARIKULAM 06:14 06:15 1
12 ALAPPUZHA 06:27 06:30 1 Order Meal
13 AMBALA PUZHA 06:41 06:42 1
14 HARIPAD 06:59 07:00 1
15 KAYANKULAM 07:20 07:22 1
16 KARUNAGAPALLI 07:39 07:40 1
17 MUNROTURUTTU 07:54 07:55 1
18 KOLLAM JN 08:20 08:23 1
19 MAYYANAD 08:33 08:34 1
20 PARAVUR 08:38 08:39 1
21 VARKALA 08:49 08:50 1
22 TRIVANDRUM PETT 09:30 09:31 1
23 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 09:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:01
Departure:
06:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:27
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16341 - GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, ERNAKULAM,