Food delivery in 16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS NCJ CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARCOIL JN First 06:30 1
2 VALLIYUR 07:05 07:06 1
3 NANGUNERI 07:27 07:28 1
4 TIRUNELVELI 08:30 08:35 1
5 MANIYACHCHI JN 09:09 09:10 1
6 KOVILPATTI 09:44 09:45 1
7 SATUR 10:09 10:10 1
8 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 10:43 10:45 1
9 MADURAI JN 11:45 11:50 1
10 KODAIKANAL ROAD 12:24 12:25 1
11 DINDIGUL JN 13:05 13:10 1
12 KARUR 14:17 14:20 1
13 ERODE JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
14 SALEM JN 16:40 16:45 1
15 TIRUPATTUR JN 18:29 18:30 1
16 KUPPAM 19:33 19:35 1
17 BANGARAPET 20:18 20:20 1
18 KRISHNARAJAPURM 21:25 21:30 1
19 HINDUPUR 23:28 23:30 1
20 DHARMAVARAM JN 01:20 01:25 2
21 ANANTAPUR 02:14 02:15 2 Order Meal
22 GOOTY 03:44 03:45 2
23 GUNTAKAL JN 04:15 04:20 2
24 ADONI 04:58 05:00 2
25 MANTHRALAYAM RD 05:38 05:40 2
26 RAICHUR 06:08 06:10 2
27 YADGIR 07:13 07:15 2
28 WADI 09:00 09:05 2
29 SHAHABAD 09:18 09:19 2
30 GULBARGA 09:40 09:43 2
31 SOLAPUR JN 11:40 11:50 2 Order Meal
32 KURDUVADI 12:48 12:50 2
33 DAUND JN 15:15 15:20 2 Order Meal
34 PUNE JN 16:35 16:45 2 Order Meal
35 LONAVALA 17:59 18:00 2
36 KALYAN JN 19:27 19:30 2 Order Meal
37 THANE 19:47 19:50 2
38 DADAR 20:17 20:20 2
39 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:27
Departure:
07:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:17
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:29
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:18
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:44
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:48
Departure:
12:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:35
Departure:
16:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:47
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16340 - NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Daund, Erode Junction, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,