Food delivery in 16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP CSMT NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 12:10 1
2 DADAR 12:17 12:20 1
3 THANE 12:42 12:45 1
4 KALYAN JN 13:05 13:08 1 Order Meal
5 KARJAT 13:48 13:50 1
6 LONAVALA 14:38 14:40 1
7 PUNE JN 15:45 15:50 1 Order Meal
8 DAUND JN 17:00 17:05 1 Order Meal
9 KURDUVADI 18:58 19:00 1
10 SOLAPUR JN 20:15 20:25 1 Order Meal
11 GULBARGA 22:27 22:30 1
12 SHAHABAD 23:00 23:02 1
13 WADI 23:15 23:20 1
14 YADGIR 23:53 23:55 1
15 RAICHUR 00:58 01:00 2
16 MANTHRALAYAM RD 01:28 01:30 2
17 ADONI 02:19 02:20 2
18 GUNTAKAL JN 03:25 03:30 2
19 GOOTY 03:58 04:00 2
20 ANANTAPUR 05:28 05:30 2 Order Meal
21 DHARMAVARAM JN 06:48 06:50 2
22 HINDUPUR 08:18 08:20 2
23 KRISHNARAJAPURM 10:28 10:30 2
24 BANGARAPET 11:50 12:05 2
25 KUPPAM 12:34 12:35 2
26 TIRUPATTUR JN 13:59 14:00 2
27 SALEM JN 15:35 15:40 2
28 ERODE JN 16:50 17:00 2 Order Meal
29 KARUR 18:17 18:20 2
30 DINDIGUL JN 19:50 19:55 2
31 KODAIKANAL ROAD 20:13 20:14 2
32 MADURAI JN 20:50 20:55 2
33 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 22:24 22:25 2
34 SATUR 22:44 22:45 2
35 KOVILPATTI 23:04 23:05 2
36 MANIYACHCHI JN 23:40 23:41 2
37 TIRUNELVELI 01:28 01:30 3
38 NANGUNERI 02:10 02:11 3
39 VALLIYUR 02:21 02:22 3
40 NAGARCOIL JN 03:20 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:17
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:34
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:21
Departure:
02:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16339 - CSMT-NCJ EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Daund, Erode Junction, KALYAN, Pune, SOLAPUR,