Food delivery in 16338 HA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16338 HA EXPRESS ERS OKHA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ERNAKULAM JN First 20:25 1 Order Meal
2 ALUVA 20:45 20:47 1
3 THRISUR 21:45 21:48 1
4 SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:50 1
5 PATTAMBI 23:04 23:05 1
6 KUTTIPPURAM 23:23 23:25 1
7 TIRUR 23:43 23:45 1
8 PARPANANGADI 00:03 00:05 2
9 FEROK 00:18 00:20 2
10 KOZHIKKODE 00:35 00:40 2
11 QUILANDI 00:58 01:00 2
12 VADAKARA 01:23 01:25 2
13 THALASSERY 01:48 01:50 2
14 KANNUR 02:15 02:20 2
15 KANNAPURAM 02:34 02:35 2
16 PAYYANUR 02:53 02:55 2
17 KANHANGAD 03:23 03:25 2
18 KASARAGOD 03:43 03:45 2
19 MANGALORE JN 04:25 04:35 2
20 SURATHKAL 05:35 05:37 2
21 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
22 KUNDAPURA 06:48 06:50 2
23 BYNDOOR 07:16 07:18 2
24 BHATKAL 07:33 07:35 2
25 HONNAVAR 08:14 08:16 2
26 KARWAR 09:28 09:30 2
27 MADGAON 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
28 THIVIM 12:20 12:22 2
29 KANKAVLI 13:38 13:40 2
30 RATNAGIRI 16:10 16:15 2 Order Meal
31 MANGAON 19:08 19:10 2
32 PANVEL 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
33 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:23 22:25 2
34 VASAI ROAD 23:10 23:20 2 Order Meal
35 BOISAR 00:04 00:06 3 Order Meal
36 VALSAD 01:29 01:30 3 Order Meal
37 NAVSARI 02:19 02:21 3
38 SURAT 03:10 03:22 3 Order Meal
39 ANKLESHWAR JN 03:56 03:58 3
40 VADODARA JN 05:04 05:14 3 Order Meal
41 ANAND JN 05:45 05:47 3
42 MANINAGAR 06:48 06:50 3
43 AHMEDABAD JN 07:15 07:25 3 Order Meal
44 VIRAMGAM JN 08:31 08:33 3
45 SURENDRANAGAR 09:41 09:43 3
46 RAJKOT JN 11:52 12:02 3 Order Meal
47 HAPA 13:29 13:30 3
48 JAMNAGAR 13:51 13:52 3
49 KHAMBHALIYA 14:52 14:53 3
50 DWARKA 16:20 16:21 3 Order Meal
51 OKHA 17:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:14
Departure:
08:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:41
Departure:
09:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
12:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:53
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16338 - HA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Dwarka, ERNAKULAM, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RAJKOT JN., RATNAGIRI, SURAT,