Food delivery in 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS TVC VRL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL First 15:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 16:40 16:45 1
3 MAVELIKARA 17:30 17:31 1
4 CHENGANNUR 17:41 17:43 1
5 TIRUVALLA 17:53 17:54 1
6 KOTTAYAM 18:30 18:33 1
7 ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:20 20:25 1
8 ALUVA 20:45 20:47 1
9 THRISUR 21:45 21:48 1
10 SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:50 1
11 PATTAMBI 23:04 23:05 1
12 KUTTIPPURAM 23:23 23:25 1
13 TIRUR 23:43 23:45 1
14 PARPANANGADI 00:03 00:05 2
15 FEROK 00:19 00:20 2
16 KOZHIKKODE 00:35 00:40 2
17 QUILANDI 00:58 01:00 2
18 VADAKARA 01:23 01:25 2
19 THALASSERY 01:48 01:50 2
20 KANNUR 02:15 02:20 2
21 KANNAPURAM 02:34 02:35 2
22 PAYYANUR 02:53 02:55 2
23 KANHANGAD 03:23 03:25 2
24 KASARAGOD 03:43 03:45 2
25 MANGALORE JN 04:25 04:35 2
26 PADUBIDRI 06:00 06:02 2
27 UDUPI 06:20 06:22 2
28 KUNDAPURA 06:48 06:50 2
29 BYNDOOR 07:16 07:18 2
30 ANKOLA 08:48 08:50 2
31 KARWAR 09:28 09:30 2
32 MADGAON 11:20 11:30 2 Order Meal
33 KARMALI 12:00 12:02 2
34 KUDAL 13:08 13:10 2
35 RATNAGIRI 16:10 16:15 2 Order Meal
36 KHED 17:46 17:48 2
37 PANVEL 21:20 21:25 2 Order Meal
38 BHIWANDI ROAD 22:23 22:25 2
39 VASAI ROAD 23:10 23:20 2 Order Meal
40 BOISAR 00:04 00:06 3 Order Meal
41 VAPI 01:00 01:02 3
42 VALSAD 01:28 01:30 3 Order Meal
43 NAVSARI 02:19 02:21 3
44 SURAT 03:10 03:22 3 Order Meal
45 ANKLESHWAR JN 03:56 03:58 3
46 VADODARA JN 05:04 05:14 3 Order Meal
47 ANAND JN 05:45 05:47 3
48 MANINAGAR 06:49 06:50 3
49 AHMEDABAD JN 07:15 07:25 3 Order Meal
50 VIRAMGAM JN 08:31 08:33 3
51 SURENDRANAGAR 09:42 09:43 3
52 WANKANER JN 10:37 10:38 3
53 RAJKOT JN 11:52 12:02 3 Order Meal
54 BHAKTI NAGAR 12:54 12:55 3
55 GONDAL 13:25 13:26 3
56 NAVAGADH 13:51 13:52 3
57 JUNAGADH JN 14:49 14:59 3 Order Meal
58 KESHOD 15:32 15:33 3
59 VERAVAL 16:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:23
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:22
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:56
Departure:
03:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:04
Departure:
05:14
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:31
Departure:
08:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:42
Departure:
09:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
12:02
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:26
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:59
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:32
Departure:
15:33
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16334 - VERAVAL EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, Boisar, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, JUNAGADH, MADGAON JN, Panvel, RAJKOT JN., RATNAGIRI, SURAT,