Food delivery in 16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP CAPE SVDK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANYAKUMARI First 14:15 1
2 NAGARCOIL JN 14:30 14:45 1
3 KULITTHURAI 15:14 15:15 1
4 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL 16:05 16:10 1
5 KOLLAM JN 17:10 17:15 1
6 KAYANKULAM 17:50 17:52 1
7 CHENGANNUR 18:10 18:12 1
8 TIRUVALLA 18:22 18:23 1
9 KOTTAYAM 19:10 19:13 1
10 ERNAKULAM TOWN 20:30 20:35 1
11 ALUVA 20:55 20:57 1
12 THRISUR 21:55 21:58 1
13 OTTAPPALAM 23:13 23:15 1
14 PALAKKAD 23:45 23:50 1
15 COIMBATORE JN 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
16 TIRUPPUR 02:08 02:10 2
17 ERODE JN 03:15 03:30 2 Order Meal
18 SALEM JN 04:25 04:30 2
19 JOLARPETTAI 06:08 06:10 2
20 KATPADI JN 07:23 07:25 2
21 CHITTOR 08:06 08:08 2
22 TIRUPATI 09:33 09:35 2 Order Meal
23 RENIGUNTA JN 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
24 GUDUR JN 11:38 11:40 2
25 NELLORE 12:05 12:06 2
26 ONGOLE 13:44 13:45 2
27 TENALI JN 15:05 15:06 2
28 VIJAYAWADA JN 16:10 16:25 2 Order Meal
29 KHAMMAM 17:36 17:38 2
30 WARANGAL 19:40 19:45 2 Order Meal
31 RAMGUNDAM 21:04 21:06 2
32 BALHARSHAH 23:30 23:40 2 Order Meal
33 CHANDRAPUR 23:55 23:57 2 Order Meal
34 SEVAGRAM 01:35 01:36 3 Order Meal
35 NAGPUR 02:45 02:55 3 Order Meal
36 ITARSI JN 07:20 07:30 3 Order Meal
37 BHOPAL JN 09:15 09:20 3 Order Meal
38 JHANSI JN 14:00 14:12 3 Order Meal
39 GWALIOR JN. 15:30 15:35 3 Order Meal
40 DHAULPUR 16:40 16:42 3
41 AGRA CANTT 17:25 17:30 3 Order Meal
42 FARIDABAD 19:59 20:01 3
43 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 20:40 21:10 3
44 NEW DELHI 21:40 00:10 4 Order Meal
45 SHAKURBASTI 00:42 00:44 4
46 BAHADURGARH 01:00 01:02 4
47 ROHTAK JN 01:37 01:40 4
48 JIND JN 02:35 02:40 4
49 NARWANA JN 03:06 03:08 4
50 TOHANA 03:27 03:29 4
51 JAKHAL JN 04:00 04:05 4
52 LEHRA GAGA 04:22 04:24 4
53 SUNAM 04:42 04:44 4
54 SANGRUR 04:56 04:58 4
55 DHURI JN 05:30 05:35 4
56 MALERKOTLA 05:48 05:50 4
57 AHMADGARH 06:08 06:10 4
58 KILA RAIPUR 06:28 06:30 4
59 LUDHIANA JN 07:00 07:10 4 Order Meal
60 PHILLAUR JN 07:23 07:25 4
61 PHAGWARA JN 07:46 07:48 4
62 JALANDHAR CANT 08:10 08:15 4
63 TANDA URMAR 08:50 08:52 4
64 DASUYA 09:06 09:08 4
65 MUKERIAN 09:24 09:26 4
66 PATHANKOT CANTT 10:15 10:20 4 Order Meal
67 KATHUA 10:58 11:00 4
68 SAMBA 11:36 11:38 4
69 JAMMU TAWI 13:00 13:10 4 Order Meal
70 UDHAMPUR 14:10 14:15 4
71 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA 15:20 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
23:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:36
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:12
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
21:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
00:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:44
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:40
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:27
Departure:
03:29
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:22
Departure:
04:24
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:58
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:46
Departure:
07:48
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:52
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:58
Departure:
11:00
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16317 - CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Nagpur, Pathankot Cantt, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Tirupati, WARANGAL,