Food delivery in 16316 KCVL-SBC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP KCVL SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOCHUVELI First 16:45 1
2 KOLLAM JN 17:35 17:40 1
3 KAYANKULAM 18:30 18:32 1
4 HARIPAD 18:51 18:52 1
5 AMBALA PUZHA 19:09 19:10 1
6 ALAPPUZHA 19:37 19:40 1 Order Meal
7 CHERTHALA 20:00 20:02 1
8 ERNAKULAM JN 20:35 20:40 1 Order Meal
9 ALUVA 21:15 21:17 1
10 THRISUR 22:07 22:10 1
11 PALAKKAD 23:20 23:25 1
12 COIMBATORE JN 00:55 01:00 2 Order Meal
13 TIRUPPUR 01:43 01:45 2
14 ERODE JN 02:40 02:45 2 Order Meal
15 SALEM JN 03:37 03:40 2
16 TIRUPATTUR JN 04:59 05:00 2
17 KUPPAM 05:59 06:00 2
18 BANGARAPET 06:33 06:35 2
19 WHITEFIELD 07:26 07:27 2
20 KRISHNARAJAPURM 07:33 07:35 2
21 BANGALORE CANT 07:58 08:00 2
22 KSR BENGALURU 08:35 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:37
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:37
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:26
Departure:
07:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16316 - KCVL-SBC EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,