Food delivery in 16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP SBC KCVL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 17:00 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 17:10 17:12 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 17:23 17:25 1
4 WHITEFIELD 17:34 17:35 1
5 BANGARAPET 18:08 18:10 1
6 KUPPAM 18:39 18:40 1
7 TIRUPATTUR JN 19:54 19:55 1
8 SALEM JN 21:12 21:15 1
9 ERODE JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
10 TIRUPPUR 23:13 23:15 1
11 COIMBATORE JN 00:10 00:15 2 Order Meal
12 PALAKKAD 01:30 01:35 2
13 THRISUR 02:57 03:00 2
14 ALUVA 03:48 03:50 2
15 ERNAKULAM JN 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
16 CHERTHALA 05:02 05:03 2
17 ALAPPUZHA 05:40 05:43 2 Order Meal
18 AMBALA PUZHA 05:59 06:00 2
19 HARIPAD 06:20 06:21 2
20 KAYANKULAM 06:40 06:42 2
21 KOLLAM JN 07:30 07:35 2
22 KOCHUVELI 09:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:34
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16315 - SBC-KCVL EXP at following Railway Stations

Alleppey, COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, ERNAKULAM,